Bestsellers
Our most-loved pet products, the ones flying out the door. If you are not sure where to start, start here. Tried, tested and popular with dogs, cats and their owners, with fast UK delivery.
Free UK delivery · Loved by UK pet parents · A small UK shop
Popular
Snuffle Mat for Dogs (Washable Foraging Feeding Mat)
£16.99£24.99
✓ Free UK delivery
View product
Popular
TreatSeeker Puzzle Feeder
£15.99£21.99
✓ Free UK delivery
View product
Popular
Cosy Donut Pet Bed
£24.99£39.99
✓ Free UK delivery
View product
Popular
CornerCuddle Cat Self-Groomer
£8.99£12.99
✓ Free UK delivery
View product
Popular
ChillPaws Summer Cooling Mat
£12.99£22.99
✓ Free UK delivery
View product
Popular
DeShed Pro 2-in-1 Grooming Brush
£12.99£19.99
✓ Free UK delivery
View product
Popular
Slow Feeder Dog Bowl (Anti Gulp Maze Bowl)
£11.99£16.99
✓ Free UK delivery
View product
Snuffle Mat for Dogs (Washable Foraging Feeding Mat)
£16.99
TreatSeeker Puzzle Feeder
£15.99
Cosy Donut Pet Bed
£24.99
CornerCuddle Cat Self-Groomer
£8.99
ChillPaws Summer Cooling Mat
£12.99
DeShed Pro 2-in-1 Grooming Brush
£12.99
Slow Feeder Dog Bowl (Anti Gulp Maze Bowl)
£11.99