Products

Free UK delivery · Loved by UK pet parents · A small UK shop
10 Cat Spring Toy Stick Freely Folding Spring Shape Multi-Color Cat 10 Cat Spring Toy Stick Freely Folding Spring Shape Multi-Color Cat £9.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product 4-Layer Cat Ball Track Toy 4-Layer Cat Ball Track Toy £10.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Avocado Poop-Bag Dispenser Avocado Poop-Bag Dispenser £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Beef Flavoured Dog Chew Toy Beef Flavoured Dog Chew Toy £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Bow Tie Pet Collar Bow Tie Pet Collar £9.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Cat Costume Santa Cosplay Funny Transformed Cat/Dog Pet Christmas Cat Costume Santa Cosplay Funny Transformed Cat/Dog Pet Christmas £9.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Cat Hunting Carpet with Teaser Cat Hunting Carpet with Teaser £18.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Cat Scratching Post Cat Scratching Post £13.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Cat Sleeping Bag Soft Cuddly Fluffy Feel Thickened Pet Pocket Type Cat Sleeping Bag Soft Cuddly Fluffy Feel Thickened Pet Pocket Type £17.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Cat Water Fountain with Auto Filter Cat Water Fountain with Auto Filter £26.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Cat Window Hammock with Suction Cups Cat Window Hammock with Suction Cups £29.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Popular ChillPaws Summer Cooling Mat ChillPaws Summer Cooling Mat £12.99£22.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Christmas Pet Cat Costume Clothes Christmas Pet Cat Costume Clothes £10.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Christmas Pet Cat Dog Hat Santa Small Puppy Xmas Holiday Costume Christmas Pet Cat Dog Hat Santa Small Puppy Xmas Holiday Costume £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Collapsible Cat Tunnel Collapsible Cat Tunnel £18.99£24.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Collapsible Travel Water Bottle for Dogs Collapsible Travel Water Bottle for Dogs £10.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Corner Cat Scratcher Brush with Catnip Corner Cat Scratcher Brush with Catnip £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Popular CornerCuddle Cat Self-Groomer CornerCuddle Cat Self-Groomer £8.99£12.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Popular Cosy Donut Pet Bed Cosy Donut Pet Bed £24.99£39.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Crochet Pumpkin Hat for Cats and Dogs Crochet Pumpkin Hat for Cats and Dogs £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Cushioned Dog Sofa Bed Cushioned Dog Sofa Bed £27.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Popular DeShed Pro 2-in-1 Grooming Brush DeShed Pro 2-in-1 Grooming Brush £12.99£19.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Dog Rope and Squeaky Toy Set Dog Rope and Squeaky Toy Set £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Dog Seat Belt Dog Seat Belt £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Dress-Up Costume for Dogs and Cats Dress-Up Costume for Dogs and Cats £10.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product FeatherFrenzy Cat Wand Set FeatherFrenzy Cat Wand Set £10.99£15.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Flirt Pole for Dogs Flirt Pole for Dogs £16.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product GuardLiner Car Boot Cover GuardLiner Car Boot Cover £14.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Halloween Costume Set for Cats Halloween Costume Set for Cats £18.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Hanging Door Cat Teaser Toy Hanging Door Cat Teaser Toy £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Kitten Plush Catnip Chew Toy Kitten Plush Catnip Chew Toy £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Lion Mane Wig for Dogs and Cats Lion Mane Wig for Dogs and Cats £8.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product No-Pull Reflective Dog Harness No-Pull Reflective Dog Harness £10.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Paw Cleaner Foam for Dogs and Cats Paw Cleaner Foam for Dogs and Cats £13.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Pet Backpack Carrier Pet Backpack Carrier £41.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Pet Hair Remover Pet Hair Remover £13.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Pet Nail Clippers for Dogs and Cats Pet Nail Clippers for Dogs and Cats £14.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Rattan Cat Scratcher Mat Rattan Cat Scratcher Mat £13.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Sailor Costume for Cats Sailor Costume for Cats £11.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Silicone Lick Mat with Suction Base Silicone Lick Mat with Suction Base £9.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Popular Slow Feeder Dog Bowl (Anti Gulp Maze Bowl) Slow Feeder Dog Bowl (Anti Gulp Maze Bowl) £11.99£16.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Popular Snuffle Mat for Dogs (Washable Foraging Feeding Mat) Snuffle Mat for Dogs (Washable Foraging Feeding Mat) £16.99£24.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Soft Pet Dog Fleece Blanket Paw Print Dog Cat Mat Winter Warm Puppy Soft Pet Dog Fleece Blanket Paw Print Dog Cat Mat Winter Warm Puppy £9.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Spider Costume for Cats and Small Dogs Spider Costume for Cats and Small Dogs £12.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Treat-Dispensing Dog Toy Treat-Dispensing Dog Toy £15.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Popular TreatSeeker Puzzle Feeder TreatSeeker Puzzle Feeder £15.99£21.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Winter Dog Clothes Sport Hoodies Sweatshirts Warm Coat Clothing Autumn Winter Dog Clothes Sport Hoodies Sweatshirts Warm Coat Clothing Autumn £9.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product Wobble Treat-Dispensing Puzzle Wobble Treat-Dispensing Puzzle £14.99£19.99 ✓ Free UK delivery View product